Pay in installments of $16.88 with
,
and
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 22 - Oct 27
For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15
Description
Fields - Mohair Block Stripe Pullover FK5017Description Stylish block stripe pullover with a custom knitted design made from a soft and supple mohair wool blend Features a relaxed boxy shape, wide block stripes, raglan sleeves, and a crew neckline for extra comfort Finished off with ribbed trims to lock in warmth on cooler days True to size for a comfortable fit Material 15% Mohair 25% Wool 30% Nylon 30% Acrylic Care Label 15%Mohair 25%Wool 30%Nylon 30%Acrylic Cold hand wash in mild detergent.


Shipping Notes
- Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
- Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
- Delivery to the USA:
- Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
- If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
4.5 ★★★★★
Based on 989 reviews
Sort
Product Reviews
★★★★★ 5
great shelves
Style: 4-Tier Shelf Brackets, Hardware Only.
looks so good on a wall, would buy again
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on January 15, 2026
★★★★★ 5
Black iron shelves
Style: 4-Tier Shelf Brackets, Hardware Only.
Love these shelves! Able to put without problems for this 79 yo woman.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 8, 2026
★★★★★ 5
Man cave +1
Style: 4-Tier Shelf Brackets, Hardware Only.
Nice add to the man cave
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 28, 2026
★★★★★ 4
Nice and Simple - but big
Style: 4-Tier Shelf Brackets, Hardware Only.
Nice product, very simple in reality. All screws together. Shelves are probably 12inches high - higher than I wanted so I won't be using it after all - but that is my fault for not realizing how vertically spaced the shelves would be. The unit takes up a lot of vertical wall space. My only dislike (hence the -1 rating) is the large stamped letters on every wall mounting plate. The letters don't appear to mean anything, and are very large and upraised - to me they detract from the overall appearance of the unit. The letters are not possible to get rid of without a grinder or significant file-work and repainting everything (not worth the significant effort that would entail).
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on October 25, 2025
★★★★★ 5
Great shelving!
Style: 4-Tier Shelf Brackets, Hardware Only.
Love this product
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on February 19, 2026
recommand products
Expansion Tanks Audi A3 (8L1), VW Golf IV (1J1), Jetta IV
215.00
Oyster shell canvas painting
20.00
Becka: Little Dreamer Bamboo Blanket
29.99
ROLLREFFANLAGE 609 T FÜR BOOTE VON 6 BIS 9 M, TERMONALMONTAGE
303.00
IN LINE VENTILATOR STANDARD 12V 4 ZOLL VON ATTWOOD FÜR MOTORRAUM, BILGE UND SCHRÄNKE
37.00




